Country NameNOV 2019NOV 2020JAN-NOV 2019JAN-NOV 2020JAN-DEC 2019
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA000150
ARGENTINA1,1112,44811,64715,70313,155
AUSTRALIA00835796
BANGLADESH732591,0381,3781,094
BELIZE0092825
BRAZIL20020020
BRUNEI0011011
BURMA111233691367
CANADA1421201,7371,6581,797
CHILE00231730
CHINA1,16358518,30510,06320,079
CHINA - HONG KONG41613162
COLOMBIA003810338
COSTA RICA10291430
DENMARK35284201285
ECUADOR6,0318,88476,022115,72982,869
EL SALVADOR2019019
ESTONIA00002
FRANCE00101
GAMBIA0110280
GERMANY0100170
GHANA00181518
GREENLAND038037980
GUATEMALA1051411,3591,4771,441
GUYANA1924,4032,8724,737
HONDURAS3862324,1201,4674,496
ICELAND000600
INDIA30,49423,902262,395246,421286,902
INDONESIA12,50914,037120,098147,641133,163
IRELAND0011817
ITALY00030
IVORY COAST00101
JAMAICA00000
JAPAN17249667116
MADAGASCAR10232832
MALAYSIA2634811325883
MEXICO5,4773,78325,94023,23829,547
MOROCCO000140
MOZAMBIQUE00010
NETHERLANDS00414
NEW CALEDONIA025539963
NEW ZEALAND000130
NICARAGUA111741,6741,1001,834
NIGERIA31012694126
NORWAY021141232141
PANAMA75681,0265651,154
PERU3026047,0456,8137,357
PHILIPPINES1001261,0729021,236
PORTUGAL4117917
SAUDI ARABIA1722367992,733974
SENEGAL10191
SEYCHELLES000140
SINGAPORE505235
SOUTH KOREA1048107191121
SPAIN02291247371
SRI LANKA9895107102
SURINAME0030030
TAIWAN1016727480
THAILAND4,5044,30338,37236,24842,309
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES0057057
VENEZUELA5401904,7962,1115,104
VIETNAM4,1267,05652,03658,95055,859
Report Total:67,60467,273636,836679,674698,358