Country NameOCT 2019OCT 2020JAN-OCT 2019JAN-OCT 2020JAN-DEC 2019
ANTIGUA & BARBUDA000150
ARGENTINA1,2721,69710,53613,25513,155
AUSTRALIA157835796
BANGLADESH531819651,1191,094
BELIZE01092825
BRAZIL000020
BRUNEI0011011
BURMA13832579367
CANADA1531211,5961,5371,797
CHILE09231730
CHINA1,30087217,1429,47820,079
CHINA - HONG KONG123563062
COLOMBIA0293810338
COSTA RICA210281330
DENMARK276281196285
ECUADOR6,86712,53469,991106,84582,869
EL SALVADOR0017019
ESTONIA00002
FRANCE00101
GAMBIA030170
GERMANY03080
GHANA00181518
GREENLAND008037780
GUATEMALA1411791,2541,3361,441
GUYANA55204,3842,8704,737
HONDURAS322753,7351,2354,496
ICELAND000600
INDIA33,50630,181231,901222,519286,902
INDONESIA12,67814,570107,589133,604133,163
IRELAND0011817
ITALY00030
IVORY COAST00101
JAMAICA00000
JAPAN1207943116
MADAGASCAR0022632
MALAYSIA5833785291883
MEXICO5,3164,57720,46319,45629,547
MOROCCO000140
MOZAMBIQUE01010
NETHERLANDS00414
NEW CALEDONIA110537463
NEW ZEALAND000130
NICARAGUA1961071,5641,0261,834
NIGERIA009594126
NORWAY90141211141
PANAMA19419514981,154
PERU4607806,7436,2097,357
PHILIPPINES126649727761,236
PORTUGAL0113817
SAUDI ARABIA1003536272,497974
SENEGAL00091
SEYCHELLES000140
SINGAPORE000235
SOUTH KOREA7997143121
SPAIN3038291245371
SRI LANKA27108699102
SURINAME0030030
TAIWAN310625880
THAILAND5,0884,21133,86831,94542,309
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES0057057
VENEZUELA6481894,2551,9215,104
VIETNAM5,9067,55547,91051,89455,859
Report Total:74,40778,567569,233612,403698,358